Starbucks Nutrition PDF

Download Starbucks Nutrition PDF using the direct download link.

PDF NameStarbucks Nutrition
Published/Updated On
Category
Primary RegionUnited States
No. of Pages22
PDF Size2.14 MB
LanguageEnglish
Source(s) / Creditsstarbucks.com

Download PDF of Starbucks Nutrition from starbucks.com using the direct download link given at the bottom of this article.

Starbucks Nutrition PDF

Starbucks corporation is an American chain of Coffeehouses and roastery reserves headquartered in Seattle, Washington. It is the world’s largest coffeehouse chain. Starbucks was founded in 1971 by Jerry Baldwin, Zev Siegl, and Gordon Bowker at Seattle’s Pike Place Market. During the early 1980s, they sold the company to Howard Schultz who – after a business trip to Milan, Italy – decided to convert the coffee bean store into a coffeeshop serving espresso-based drinks.

Starbucks Corporation serves hot and cold drinks, whole-bean coffee, micro-ground instant coffee, espresso, caffe latte, full and loose-leaf teas, juices, Frappuccino beverages, pastries, and snacks. Some offerings are seasonal, or specific to the locality of the store. Depending on the country, most locations provide free Wi-Fi internet access.

Starbucks Nutrition Chart |Information

FoodSizeCaloriesFatCarbohydratesFiberSodium
Hot Breakfast
Bacon, Gouda & Egg Breakfast Sandwich3701932118850
Certified Gluten-Free Breakfast Sandwich2801318618740
Chicken Sausage & Bacon Biscuit45022351261160
Classic Oatmeal1602.52845125
Double-Smoked Bacon, Cheddar & Egg Sandwich4902740121910
Ham & Cheese Croissant3201728114490
Hearty Blueberry Oatmeal2202.54355125
Reduced-Fat Turkey Bacon & Cage Free Egg White Breakfast Sandwich210526318560
Sausage, Cheddar & Egg Breakfast Sandwich5002841115920
Seared Steak, Egg & Tomatillo Wrap4101843221780
Slow-Roasted Ham, Swiss & Egg Breakfast Sandwich4502241124790
Sous Vide Egg Bites: Bacon & Gruyere310229019600
Sous Vide Egg Bites: Egg White & Red Pepper170713113500
Spicy Chorizo, Monterey Jack & Egg Breakfast Sandwich5003035326860
Spinach, Feta & Cage Free Egg White Breakfast Wrap2901033619830
Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads
Ancho Chipotle Chicken Panini50019574261030
Chicken & Double-Smoked Bacon62026653311480
Chicken Artichoke on Ancient Grain Flatbread51027375241120
Chicken BLT Salad Sandwich4702535321890
Chicken Caprese5001858328890
Egg Salad Sandwich4802742716860
Tomato & Mozzarella3501342315570
Turkey & Havarti Sandwich4602131229940
Turkey Pesto Panini54021553331180
Yogurt, Fruit & Spreads
Berry Trio Yogurt2402.539314125
Fresh Blueberries and Honey Greek Yogurt Parfait2402.542214100
Justin’s Chocolate Hazelnut Butter18014123465
Justin’s Classic Almond Butter190186370
Lemon Chiffon Yogurt340133801895
Seasonal Fruit Blend90024410
Download Starbucks Nutrition PDF from starbucks.com using the direct download link given below.

Starbucks Nutrition PDF Download Link

Download PDF

1 more PDF(s) related to Starbucks Nutrition

Starbucks Nutrition Information PDF

Size: 0.50 | Pages: 9 | Source(s)/Credits: globalassets.starbucks.com | Language: English

Starbucks Nutrition Information PDF download using the link given below.

Added on 17 Feb, 2022
Download

LATEST UPLOADED PDF FILES

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.