The Cheesecake Factory Nutritional Guide

Download The Cheesecake Factory Nutritional Guide PDF using the direct download link.

The Cheesecake Factory Nutritional Guide PDF

PDF NameThe Cheesecake Factory Nutritional Guide
Published/Updated On
Category
RegionGlobal
No. of Pages10
PDF Size1.96 MB
LanguageEnglish
Source(s) / Creditswww.thecheesecakefactory.com

Download PDF of The Cheesecake Factory Nutritional Guide from www.thecheesecakefactory.com using the direct download link given at the bottom of this article.

The Cheesecake Factory Nutritional Guide PDF - Overview

The Cheesecake Factory Nutritional Guide PDF provides accurate nutritional information of the food products offered by the chain. There may be differences between the actual nutritional content of your order and the nutritional values provided, because their recipes are prepared to order.

The values are derived from standardized recipes and serving sizes. Any modifications in the recipe or the serving sizes may alter the nutritional values.

The Cheesecake Factory Nutritional Guide

Given below is table of The Cheesecake Factory Nutritional Guide-

NameCaloriesFat CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Lava Flow40070870030583521
Blue Hawaiian2300000010350330
Piña Colada53012013110040732711
Big Island Iced Tea3000000010340310
Mango Eruption3703543.50025531511
Paradise in a Pineapple440404.540020641621
Tropical Tiki Punch3200000080421381
Tropical Tiki Punch PR2900000050461411
Georgia Peach3300000010521491
Georgia Peach UT3300000010541511
Pineapple Moscow Mule3200000020471440
Pineapple Moscow Mule UT2800000020471440
Red Raspberry2500000010362320
Pineapple Mezcal27000000210371330
Pineapple Mezcal PR26000000210371330
Blood Orange Aperol Spritz2600000015381371
Mango Crush PR2800000010410380
Red Sangria1600000015231210
Red Sangria PR1800000015261230
Factory Peach Bellini2500000010461421
Mai Tai3500000010400371
Mai Tai UT2900000010380351
Mai Tai HI3300000010380360
Mai Tai PR3300000010400361
Whisky & Ginger2700000010381340
Whisky & Ginger UT2200000010331290
Whisky & Ginger PR2600000010381340
Whiskey Smash1900000010220210
Whiskey Smash PR2200000010311290

You Can also visit the official site of the Cheesecake Factory for more information, Click here for the direct link.

For all the information about The Cheesecake Factory Nutritional Guide, download the PDF.

Download The Cheesecake Factory Nutritional Guide PDF from www.thecheesecakefactory.com using the direct download link given below.

The Cheesecake Factory Nutritional Guide PDF Download Link

Download PDF

RELATED PDF FILES

LATEST UPLOADED PDF FILES

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.